Alicia Tease

Aliases: Ryan Sky, Alicia Teaze, Cynthia Sofia Stokes, Cynthia Stokes

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 16 March 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alicia Tease
Big Mouthfuls

Alicia Tease Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:24 min