Esperanza Gomez

Aliases: Esperanza Gomez Silva

Country: Colombia

State: Caldas

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 13 May 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-23-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Esperanza Gomez
Ass Parade