Elena Heiress

Aliases: Paloma Palomares, Elena Heires, Elena

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 09 March 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elena Heiress
Naughty America

Elena Heiress Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:39 min