Lola Martin

Aliases: Lola Vargas, Lola Twistys, Lola

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 30 August 1976

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lola Martin
Naughty America

Lola Martin Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Lola Martin Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 24:01 min