Lisa Sparxxx

Aliases: Lisa Sparks, Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparxx, Lisa Sparkxxx, Ms Cannon

Country: USA

State: Kentucky

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 06 October 1976

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 165 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-32-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lisa Sparxxx
Big Naturals

Lisa Sparxxx Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 4:00 min