Paige Ashley

Aliases: Ashley Paige

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 12 April 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paige Ashley
DP Fanatics

Paige Ashley Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 36:52 min