Riley Jensen

Aliases: Riley Anne, Rilee Jensen, Erica Mucci, Riley Rossi, Rilee FTV, Riley Joymii, Riley, Riley J

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 28 August 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 97 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Riley Jensen
Digital Desire