Tessa Taylor

Aliases: Tess FTV, Tessa DDF, Tessa Karups, Tessa Fuckedhard18, Jessa, Tessa

Country: USA

State: Virginia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 22 August 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tessa Taylor
Reality Junkies