Barbamiska

Aliases: Elina Heaton, Trinity Karups, Mirjam Nubiles, Trinity Twistys, Barbamiska DDF, Stevie X Art, Trinity YLP, Barbara C Devilsfilm, Diana, Pocahontas, Trinity

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 12 August 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Barbamiska
My Teen Video

Barbamiska Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 33:35 min