Chloe James

Aliases: Josie Crush, Shelby Sweet, Chloejames Nubiles, Chloe J, Chloe, Josie

Country: USA

State: MN - Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 28 December 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe James
Twistys.com