Adrianna Milano

Aliases: Adriana Milano

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Cup: C

Measurements: ??-??-??

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adrianna Milano
Mofos Network

Adrianna Milano Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 20:02 min