Beti Hana

Aliases: Betti Hana, Beti Hanna

Country: South Korea

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 26 February 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Beti Hana
Muffia.com

Beti Hana Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 13:00 min