Bella Smith

Aliases: Evdokia Nubiles, Inga YLP, Evdokia, Katelyn

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 20 April 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bella Smith
Nubiles.net

Bella Smith Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 26:40 min