Jaylene Rio

Aliases: Daylene Rio

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 16 April 1975

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: HH

Measurements: 45HH-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jaylene Rio
New Sensations

Jaylene Rio Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 18:34 min