Stacy Adams

Aliases: Joy Mulligan, Stacy Stacei Adamse, Stacey Adams, Stacy, Stacei Adamse

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 19 November 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5

Weight: 126lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 38DD-29-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stacy Adams
Big Naturals

Stacy Adams Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:29 min