Erika Vuitton

Aliases: Erika Vuiton, Erika Vution, Erica Vuiton, Egypt

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 15 December 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Erika Vuitton
Big Naturals

Erika Vuitton Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 15:43 min