Charlie James

Aliases: Charley James

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 27 June 1978

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 161 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-30-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charlie James
Naughty America

Charlie James Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 39:35 min