Silvie Deluxe

Aliases: Silvie de Lux, Sylvie Deluxe, Silvie Delux, Sylvia Deluxe, Elance A Met Art, Simona Femjoy, Sylvia Nubiles, Simona Joymii, Silvie Wetandpuffy, Silvie Mc-nudes, Silvie X Art, Silvie LSG, Silvie-de-Lux, Bozena, Silvie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 17 December 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Silvie Deluxe
Sex Art