Shi Reeves

Aliases: Shai Reeves, Shy Reeves, Shi Reves, Reeves Shi

Country: USA

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 14 February 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shi Reeves
Swank Pass

Shi Reeves Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:45 min