Dragon Lily

Aliases: DragonLily, The Dragon

Country: USA

State: Hawaii

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 01 August 1979

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dragon Lily
Fantasy Girl Pass

Dragon Lily Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Dragon Lily Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min