Danielle Derek

Aliases: Crystal, Danielle, Crystal Action Girls

Country: USA

State: New Jersey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 07 September 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 5''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: FF

Measurements: 34FF-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Danielle Derek
Swank Pass

Danielle Derek Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:20 min