Tyler Houston

Aliases: Tyler Hunter, Jessica Shy, Tyler, Kayla

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 28 February 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5' 2''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tyler Houston
1000 Facials

Tyler Houston Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 18

Tyler Houston Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:01 min