Kandi Hart

Aliases: Kandy Hart, Amanda Rae Zimmerman

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 05 August 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'9''

Weight: 79 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kandi Hart
Glory Hole

Kandi Hart Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 22:50 min