Persia Monir

Aliases: Persia Mohir, Persia Munir, Jemileh, Persia

Country: USA

State: Oklahoma

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 27 September 1958

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 40DD-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Persia Monir
Anilos.com