Jessica Sweet

Aliases: Britney Rears, Brittany Rears, Jessica ATK

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 24 September 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica Sweet
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Jessica Sweet Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:00 min