Rayveness

Aliases: Britney Noel, Britni Noel, Ray Veness, Ray Vaness, Karem M. Swaim, Rayveness Anilos, Rayveness Karups, Ginger, Raveness, Raven, Ravenous, Rayvaness, Rayvenesse

Country: USA

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 19 June 1972

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rayveness
Massage Parlor