Victoria White

Aliases: Victoria FTV, Victoria Karups, Victoria DDF, Victoria ATK, Victoria

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 29 March 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria White
Reality Junkies

Victoria White Friends Videos