Angelic Anya

Aliases: Sweet Lana, Mika Lana, Galina Antonova, Angel C Met Art, Evana T Femjoy, June Karups, Mika DDF, Mika MPL, Mika Sapphic, Patsy X Art, Mika W4B, Mika ATK, Angelina B, Mika

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 02 October 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelic Anya
MPL Studios

Angelic Anya Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 18:20 min