Lilith Lee

Aliases: Lady Pink, Rachel La Rouge, Rachel LaRouge, Lady Pink Hot. Misa Kuklinkova, Lady Pinkdot, Kelly Love, Lili Karups, Lilith ATK, Lilith Wetandpuffy, Sweetie X Art, Drahoslava, Tonya

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 11 February 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lilith Lee
Mofos Network

Lilith Lee Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 27:49 min