Monika Benz

Aliases: Monicca Benz, Anastasia C Met Art, Stacey Femjoy, Monika Karups, Monicca Twistys, Monicca W4B, Monika DDF, Monika ATK, Stasia MCN, Monika X Art, Monica LSG, Anastasia Sapphic, Anastasia ALS, Monika, Saska, Anastasia

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 03 May 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monika Benz
Fem Joy