Sara James

Aliases: Jessica Fitch, Sarah Jaymes, Sarah James, Sara Jaymes, Sara Joymii, Sara FTV, Sara ATK, Sara DDF, Sara, Sara J

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 18 September 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sara James
ALS Scan