Savanna Samson

Aliases: Natalie Oliveros

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Cauasian

Birthday: 14 October 1967

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blomde

Height: 5' 5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Savanna Samson
Swank Pass

Savanna Samson Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 64

Savanna Samson Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min