Julie Night

Aliases: Julie Knight, Julia Knight

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 02 July 1978

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Julie Night
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Julie Night Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 19:18 min