Lupe Fuentes

Aliases: Zuleidy Lapiedra, Zuleidy Piedrahita, Little Lupe, Zuleidy

Country: Spain

State: Canary Islands

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 27 January 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 88 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 33D-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lupe Fuentes
I Love Lupe