Erica Lauren

Aliases: Casey Clover, Jannice ATK, Erica

Country: USA

State: Louisiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 21 December 1954

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Erica Lauren
Cum Blast City