Joclyn Stone

Aliases: Jocelyn Stone, Jocalyn Stone, Joclyn

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 06 August 1969

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-30-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Joclyn Stone
Glory Hole

Joclyn Stone Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 23:40 min