Dana Hayes

Aliases: Dania Hays, Jody Duncan, Dana Hays, Diana Hayes, Dayna Hayes, Danna Hayes, Dana ATK, Dara, Jody

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 13 August 1954

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 40DD-32-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dana Hayes
Watching My Mom Go Black

Dana Hayes Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Dana Hayes Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 14:59 min