Lacy Holliday

Aliases: Jessie Electra

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 September 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lacy Holliday
Naughty America

Lacy Holliday Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Lacy Holliday Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min