Corina Jayden

Aliases: Jessica Deuel, Corina

Country: USA

State: Wisconsin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 04 October 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-30-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Corina Jayden
Porn.com

Corina Jayden Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 66

Corina Jayden Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:41 min