Becca Blossoms

Aliases: Beca Blossoms

Country: USA

State: Wisconsin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 18 December 1973

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Becca Blossoms
Naughty America