Lynn LeMay

Aliases: Lyn Lemay, Lynn Le May, Lynn Lamay, Lynn Lymay

Country: USA

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 17 December 1961

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 10''

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lynn LeMay
Naughty America

Lynn LeMay Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Lynn LeMay Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min