Crystal Ashley

Aliases: Crystal Ashley Storm, Crystal Storm

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 November 1970

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 2''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: L

Measurements: 50L >-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Crystal Ashley
Porn Fidelity

Crystal Ashley Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 30

Crystal Ashley Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:25 min