Jacy Andrews

Aliases: Jaycee Andre, Jacey Andrews, Jacey Karups, Jacey, Jacy

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 02 April 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jacy Andrews
Anilos.com

Jacy Andrews Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:35 min