Mia Lelani

Aliases: Mia Le Lani, Mia Leilani

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 16 September 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-29-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia Lelani
Pure Mature