Kimber Winters

Aliases: Bella Lynn

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 19 June 1982

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kimber Winters
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Kimber Winters Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:49 min

Kimber Winters Friends Videos