Delila Darling

Aliases: Delilah Darling, Delia Darling, Delila ATK, Delilah Allure

Country: USA

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 31 May 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Delila Darling
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Delila Darling Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 29:21 min