Bridgett Lee

Aliases: Bridgette Lee, Bridgette ATK, Bridgett

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 04 September 1963

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bridgett Lee
Porn.com

Bridgett Lee Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 26:58 min