Bridgette Monroe

Aliases: Hunter Skott, Paulina Down, Hunter Scott, Nicki Darby

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 30 March 1968

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 38E-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bridgette Monroe
Naughty America

Bridgette Monroe Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 62

Bridgette Monroe Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:40 min