Echo Valley

Aliases: Cynthia A. Gillig

Country: USA

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 29 May 1954

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: L

Measurements: 65L-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Echo Valley
Naughty America

Echo Valley Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 33

Echo Valley Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min