Elle Cee

Aliases: Mrs. Cee, Ellecee, Leslie Culton, Vanessa Harding

Country: USA

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 11 October 1970

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black/Brown

Height: 5' 7''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 38E-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Elle Cee
Naughty America

Elle Cee Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min